Tourist Visa

Tourist Visa

Applicants must be able to meet the visa requirements in accordance to the applicant's health and character. Also, to qualify for this program, you must meet the following requirements:

  • Letter of invitation.
  • Proof of immigration status of sponsor (a photocopy of a Canadian PR card, passport or citizenship card).
  • Financial documentation of sponsor (employment proof, bank statements).
  • Passport valid for minimum six months.
  • Supporting documents of applicant.

Enquire Us for Visa